Premier (U13+) Rosters

The following players will receive an invitation to register with Cainhoy Athletic.

ONLY THOSE PLAYERS LISTED BELOW CAN PROCEED

If your name is listed below, you can register now using the following link.  REGISTER NOW

 

 


U13 (2008)

TEAM LOPEZ

  • Eden Abney
  • Anna Alomar
  • Emma Beckham
  • Alyssa Carper
  • Joss Creech
  • Raegan Governan
  • Ella Holzer
  • Presley Howard
  • Cassie Luc
  • Harper Moody
  • Addie Olson
  • Callie Quiggle
  • Callie Rosebrock
  • Bella Samuelson
  • Ava Sveere
  • Molly Tombs
  • Mady Tunis

U14 (2007)

TEAM LOPEZ

  • Lucy Bailey
  • Alex Balog
  • Alden Baugh
  • Henley Hanks
  • Josie Hanks
  • Avalyn Healy
  • Megan Kelly
  • Liana Lopez
  • Megan Massie
  • Cate Morey
  • Claire Murray
  • Faith Radford
  • Sadie Rice
  • Hayden Seay
  • Lily Tawes
  • Catherine Ugan
  • Hannah Zeroski

TEAM WOODARD

  • Kathryn Brisson
  • Maddie Cox
  • Ava Debrux
  • Tiana Graf
  • Sophie Hayes
  • Sarah Hudspeth
  • Payton Leaird
  • Gracie Mathis
  • Jayden O’Mara
  • Keirstin Pierce
  • Hailey Reynolds
  • Emily Romfo
  • Vivian Sechrest
  • Olivia Seymour
  • Evey Trego
  • June Williams
  • Reese Woodard

U15 (2006)

ACOSTA/BAILEY/TUNESI/DO POOL

  • Sadie Bailey
  • Maddie Bolt
  • Eloise Bova
  • Sarah Brooks Thompson
  • Madeline Church
  • Savannah Cummings
  • Kimmy Do
  • Reese Emery
  • Alayna Graf
  • Lizzie Hamlin
  • Riley Jenkins
  • Amanda Jones
  • Alison Kirsling
  • Tatum Leach
  • Cliffie Manuel
  • Renny Miles
  • Amelia Miller
  • Mary Nell Miller
  • Jaden Rhea
  • Bo Rosato
  • Hannah Rosato
  • Paige Sawyer
  • Addison Shealy
  • Ivy Speedy
  • Olivia Terry
  • Cate Tunesi
  • Evie Tuten
  • Mattie Vermette
  • Bell Voorneveld
  • Lucia Wiley

U16 (2005)

TEAM DOUTY

  • Atkins, Delanie
  • Davis, Camden
  • Douty, Ansley
  • Douty, Ashton
  • Hodge, Lilly
  • Ives, Lang
  • Kahn, Anna
  • Kiefer, Kelsey
  • Leithauser, Lennon
  • Lupton, Lilly
  • Lyman, Lily
  • Muller, Emma
  • Poole, Abigail
  • Smith, Mary Claire
  • Tyler, Jorja

U17 (2004)

TEAM OLALERE

  • Alex Britt
  • Cailin Corbett
  • Gabby Do
  • Tory Fazio
  • Mia Fowler
  • Celeste Gamble
  • Scarlett Grave
  • Blair Henry
  • Zoe Lant
  • Maisie Linn
  • Reagan Lopez
  • Lilly Morrison
  • Charlotte Pummer
  • Hanna Reynolds
  • Whitney Smith
  • Avery Tillman
  • Catherine Walker
  • Noelle Whitener

U13 (2008)

TEAM OLALERE

  • Noah Anderson
  • Capers Ballard
  • Caden Carr
  • Jake Darling
  • Cannon Demoura
  • Banks Dumin
  • Matthew Easterling
  • Pierce Easterling
  • Owen Frye
  • Joe Graves
  • Ben Graves
  • Joesph Henderson
  • Luke Mayfield
  • Brody Robertson
  • Stone Sweatman
  • Oliver Todd

TEAM BARCLAY

TEAM GUERRY

  • Palmer Beasley
  • Colton Bethard
  • Chase Burn
  • Harper Cannon
  • Langdon Craig
  • Witt Frost
  • Carter Gordon
  • Corbin Guerry
  • Hunter Haslett
  • Roger Martinez
  • Charlie Reardon
  • Chase Towne
  • Trey Wessel
  • Miles Wray

U14 (2007)

TEAM SUAREZ/MASON

  • James DeLuca
  • Xander Fox
  • Owen Fritts
  • Werner Hartwig
  • Vaughn Hickerson
  • James Hurteau
  • R. Cody Lenhardt
  • William Marson
  • Caleb Mason
  • Wyatt McClure
  • Declan McCoin
  • Bradley Robertson
  • Burton Sloan
  • Noah Suarez
  • Caleb Atanas Becvinovski

TEAM POOL MARTIN/RING

 

TEAM LOBO

  • Dominick Crescenzo
  • Sullivan Estridge
  • Michael Ferrara
  • Dylan Fassino
  • Knight Happel
  • Maddox Hoffman
  • Christian Lobo
  • Connor Pratt
  • Charlie Roberts
  • Grant Stout
  • Will Tabakian
  • Dominic Weiss
  • Joel Wiggins
  • Kade Williams
  • Rubin Winter

U15 (2006)

TEAM FREY

  • Connor Bjernudd
  • Elliott Brady
  • Tyler Burnette
  • Matthew Chorba
  • Cavan Craig
  • Caleb Davenport
  • Reid Davis
  • Elias Doughty
  • Tristan Drake
  • Ryan Harkins
  • Cade Kyzer
  • Jonathan Lundgren
  • JT McGillicuddy
  • Cristhian Medina
  • Luke Potter
  • Andrew Pyle
  • Nathan Thomas
  • River Wheeler

U16 (2005)

TEAM BRADY


U17 (2004)

TEAM ROZZI

  • Luke Bickar
  • Zane Brinkley
  • Connor Craig
  • Forrest Cummings
  • Owen Goble
  • Griffin Gore
  • Griffin Hargett
  • Peter Holtzhausen
  • Grey Kelly
  • Sam Ognibene
  • Brandon Olaes
  • Soren Orcutt
  • Marc Schaufler
  • Matthew Thomas
  • Marco Vlahos
  • Sam Way

U18 (2003)

TEAM FREY

  • Jack Barnes
  • Jackson Beasley
  • Alex Berg
  • Marcelo Diaz
  • Hampden Geer
  • Edgrin Green
  • Lukas Helmstetter
  • Jay Kuehmeier
  • Jack Lipscomb
  • Brett McMurrer
  • Justin Nadelstumph
  • Gabriel Parrish
  • Robert Peters
  • Will Reynolds
  • Shay Seim
  • Kemp Stief
  • Wit Taylor
  • Jack Ward