East Cooper Rosters

The following players will receive an invitation to register with Cainhoy Athletic.

If your name is listed below, you can register now using the following links.

ONLY THOSE PLAYERS LISTED BELOW CAN PROCEED

JUNIOR ACADEMY (U8-U12 teams)

PREMIER/SELECT (U13 +)  TEAM PLAYERS WILL RECEIVE AN INVITATION TO REGISTER DIRECT FROM THE TEAM COACH and/or TEAM MANAGER

 



U8 (2012)

TEAM HALL

  • Aldyn Gage
  • Jessica Hall
  • Alexandra Harnig
  • Parker Kligemann
  • Charlotte Kramer
  • Alexandra Maltezos
  • Emerson Rhoads
  • Emma Claire Shealy
  • Sydney Stickney

TEAM HERNDON

  • Olivia Dunaway
  • Blanton Herndon
  • Audrey Leon
  • Lauren Meany
  • Gabrielle Reichert
  • Genevieve Summers
  • Haley Warzynski
  • Sophia Young

U10 (2010)

TEAM MILLER

  • Isabel Alomar
  • Maylen Betzhold
  • Morgan Dellett
  • Sarah Ligon
  • Lilah May
  • Karlie Miller
  • Payton Pizzurro
  • Madison Shelton
  • Madelyn Sullivan
  • Wern Vance

TEAM BARTON/TUNESI

  • Jordyn Barton
  • Ceil Beasley
  • Poppy Boylston
  • Lilly Bryson
  • Ivy Cromedy
  • Sylvie Davinroy
  • Paula Fernandez
  • Reed Franklin
  • Neve Keiffer
  • Anna King
  • Emily Kruse
  • Bridget Lee
  • Elaina McLoughlin
  • Hadley Parks
  • Charlotte Ring
  • Brooke Shay
  • Joy Vollmer
  • Carly Wallace

U11 (2009)

TEAM FRITTS/LUBANSKI POOL

  • Annabelle Carter
  • Ella Clark
  • Maryn Cummings
  • Nora Fritts
  • Danielle Gehringer
  • Lucy Guerrero
  • Emerson Hines
  • Adeline Kattler
  • Emmie King
  • Bella Kirk
  • Olivia Kramer
  • Kayla Kraft
  • Carson Kruse
  • Avery Martin
  • Juliet Olson
  • Liliana Oscarsson
  • Emma Pawlucy
  • Lily Rogers
  • Avery Setters
  • Izzy Simpson
  • Emmie Skipper
  • Kylee Torres
  • Gracyn Varn

U12 (2008)

TEAM COSGROVE

  • Mary Kate Connelly
  • Kaylie Cosgrove
  • Greta Denning
  • Henley Hanks
  • Josie Hanks
  • Presley Howard
  • Olivia Immelman
  • Cassandra Luc
  • Porter Mullins
  • Jennie Pelic
  • Addison Powers
  • Sadie Rice
  • Piper Swatt
  • Charlie Williams
  • OPENING: If interested contact John Cosgrove: [email protected]

TEAM LOPEZ

  • Eden Abney
  • Anna Alomar
  • Alyssa Carper
  • Josslyn Creech
  • Ella Holzer
  • Harper Moody
  • Sophia Norman
  • Addie Oslon
  • Callie Pagendorf
  • Callie Quiggle
  • Callie Rosebrock
  • Bella Samuelson
  • Molly Tombs
  • Madison Tunis

U13 (2007)

TEAM LOPEZ

  • Anna Alomar
  • Lucy Bailey
  • Alex Balog
  • Alden Baugh
  • Megan Kelly
  • Liana Lopez
  • Megan Massie
  • Catherine Morey
  • Claire Murray
  • Caroline Raup
  • Hannah Rosato
  • Hayden Seay
  • Olivia Smith
  • Lily Tawes
  • Catherine Ugan
  • Hannah Zeroski

 

TEAM BRISSON

  • Emma Beckham
  • Kathryn Brisson
  • Elena Evin
  • Megan Fedor
  • Lila Garrett
  • Louisa Garrett
  • Sarah Hudspeth
  • Lilly-Kaye Vance
  • Catherine Mathis
  • Valerie Mejia-Gomez
  • Isabella Pickney
  • Hailey Reynolds
  • Emily Romfoe
  • Ella Ross
  • Julia Schill
  • Alice Taylor
  • June Williams

 


U14 (2006)

TEAM WEBSTER/TUNESI

  • Wynnie Allee
  • Eloise Bova
  • Lizzie Hamlin
  • Riley Jenkins
  • Amanda Jones
  • Alison Kirsling
  • Tatum Leach
  • Renny Miles
  • Amelia Miller
  • Mary Nell Miller
  • Maddison Riley
  • Bo Rosato
  • Hannah Rosato
  • Olivia Terry
  • Cate Tunesi
  • Lucia Wiley

U15 (2005)

TEAM DOUTY

  • Delanie Atkins
  • Morgan Cook
  • Camden Davis
  • Livi Dodd
  • Ansley Douty
  • Ashton Douty
  • Lily Hodge
  • Lang Ives
  • Kelsey Keifer
  • Lily Lyman
  • Emma Muller
  • Abigail Poole
  • MC Smith
  • Jorja Tyler

U16 (2004)

TEAM OLALERE

  • Cristiana Abbriano
  • Maysen Duffy
  • Tory Fazio
  • Grace Gast
  • Scarlett Grave
  • Cheyenne Lambton
  • Reagan Lopez
  • Ava Murphy
  • Mackenzie Ring
  • Livia Scott
  • Whitney Smith
  • Catherine Walker
  • Eleanor Yarborough
  • OPENING: If interested contact Patrick Olalere: [email protected]

U8 (2012)

TEAM RING

  • Nathan Autio
  • Henry Benetti
  • Mason Coleman
  • Michael Sully Courtney
  • Kellen Gratzmiller
  • Lochlan Lloyd
  • Logan Maceyko
  • Hunter Moran
  • Spencer Reece
  • Robbie Ring
  • Will Sands
  • Arye Wagner

TEAM LEINEWEBER

  • Rutledge Dingle
  • Mason Eikevik
  • Declan Fogliano
  • Ben Hursch
  • Owen Kelley
  • Tate Leineweber
  • Myer Matheys
  • Jake Ogden
  • Brayden Prevatte
  • Finn Reilly
  • Tuck Seamon
  • Christian Shone

TEAM MORENO

  • Sloan Boroughs
  • Sawyer Kelly
  • Luke Livasy
  • Bowen Mathis
  • Chase McMickle
  • Aiden Moreno
  • Haylen O’Donnell
  • Luke Pinkel
  • Christopher Rowe
  • Keaton Walchle
  • Carter Williams

U9(2011)

TEAM CLEMENTS

  • Ty Allenspach
  • Isaac Brooks
  • Brooks Carter
  • Jake Clements
  • Brayden Coe
  • Hayes Hanlon
  • Nash Hanlon
  • Jonah Paduani
  • Landon Winters

TEAM SUAREZ

  • Aidan Bailey
  • Beckett Erck
  • Fischer Hackett
  • George Huey
  • Harry Manno
  • Charlie Pilsworth
  • Miles Robertson
  • Alejandro Fernandez Rodriguez
  • Kellan Smith
  • Aidan Suarez
  • Christopher West

TEAM CUMMINGS

  • Benham Cummings
  • Charlie Evans
  • Drew Everett
  • Ben Kramer
  • Jack Kramer
  • Christian Monahan
  • Porter Oscarsson
  • Jack Reilly
  • Peyton Sumner
  • Lane Sweeny
  • Quillen Townsend
  • Andrew Wilson

TEAM GUNDERSEN (POOL)

  • Cayson Arent
  • Cooper Ball
  • Ford Carmines
  • Cody Darling
  • Max Gambino
  • Ben Gottge
  • Konnell Gilchrist
  • Beckett Gundersen
  • Colin Kennedy
  • Declan Kennedy
  • Patrick Lawrie
  • Ben McCollum
  • Brady Medlock
  • Hudson Meza
  • Tucker Robinson
  • Nolan Walchle
  • Patrick Wojak

TEAM JORDAN

  • Dash Collins
  • Finn Connetta
  • Will Crews
  • Jackson Jordan
  • August Karamanoogian
  • Andrew Pinkell
  • Cole Turner
  • OPENING: If interested contact Zac Jordan: [email protected]

U10 (2010)

TEAM HOOVER

  • Giles Cobb
  • Seth Duffy
  • Eric Fowles
  • Miles Fullen
  • Locklan Goodloe
  • Crosby Hoover
  • Thorne Kitchell
  • Griffin Setters
  • Drake Seville
  • Tyson Weiser

TEAM YOUNG

  • Oliver Conetta
  • Zane Greene
  • Sam Holzer
  • Connor Jackson
  • Blakely Marley
  • Pierce Meza
  • Alec Mcfalls
  • Andy Motley
  • Will Ramsden
  • Finn Todd
  • Grayson Young

U11 (2009)

TEAM EASTERLING

  • Thomas Clements
  • Jeremiah Cromedy
  • Jacob Darling
  • William Wright Dinkins
  • Banks Dumin
  • Pierce Easterling
  • Ben Grave
  • Maddox Hoffman
  • Van Martin
  • Lawton Nelson
  • Stone Sweatman
  • Brooks Wallace
  • Thomas Wrenn

TEAM THRIFT

  • Kirkland Allen
  • Tripp Bates
  • Caden Beaudin
  • Shay Buttrick
  • Ryder Fassiano
  • Nikolas Fender
  • Cash Frontiero
  • Finn Gottge
  • Liam Kelly
  • Gibson Kepley
  • Paddy O’Connell
  • Palmer Padgett
  • Noah Thrift
  • Derek Yu

U12 (2008)

TEAM EASTERLING/OLALERE

  • Noah Anderson
  • Capers Ballard
  • Caedon Carr
  • Matthew Easterling
  • Joe Grave
  • Rhett Keiffer
  • Henry Manno
  • Coleman Rast
  • Charlie Roberts
  • Brody Robertson
  • Oliver Todd
  • Kade Williams

TEAM BARCLAY

  • Ryan Barclay
  • Charlie Benetti
  • Sean Grassi
  • Mateus Guamares
  • Charlie Fauerbach
  • Matteo France
  • Ryan Jahn
  • Bradley Rillo
  • Avery Scott
  • Barclay Irvine
  • Guy Irwin

 


U13 (2007)

TEAM SUAREZ/MASON

  • James Deluca
  • Xander Fox
  • Owen Fritts
  • Werner Hartwig
  • Vaughn Hickerson
  • James Hurteau
  • Cody Lenhardt III
  • William Marson
  • Caleb Mason
  • Wyatt McClure
  • Declan McCoin
  • Burton Sloan
  • Noah Suarez
  • Bradley Robertson

TEAM POOL MARTIN/RING

  • Jack Austin
  • Wyatt Balderson
  • Brayden Berry
  • Tyler Branch
  • Sawyer Bryan
  • Owen Dellinger
  • Brody Duncan
  • Dylan Evans
  • Aaron Gebreselassie
  • Sullivan Huempfner
  • Frank Jannuzzi III
  • Nick Kirsling
  • Logan Klumb
  • Tyler Kraftchick
  • Luke Martin
  • Bauti Mosquera
  • Brady Nodes
  • Aiden Norman
  • Landon Provost
  • Timmy Ring
  • Taylor Samaroo
  • Cullen Sweeney
  • Sean Ward

U14 (2006)

TEAM OLALERE

  • Charlmers Ballard
  • Charlie Cline
  • Cavan Craig
  • Ray Dickinson
  • Coleman Franzone
  • Chris Keys
  • Liam Kraus
  • Jonathan Lundgren
  • Rogers McCullough
  • Rylan Meza
  • Tay Miller
  • Austin Minton
  • Graham Norman
  • Nicholas Pawlucy
  • Aiden Ruggiero
  • Matthiew Saunders

U16 (2004)

TEAM ROZZI

  • Luke Bickar
  • Carter Blumenstock
  • Zane Brinkley
  • Connor Craig
  • Forrest Cummings
  • Griffin Gore
  • Griffin Hargett
  • Winslow Hastie
  • Peter Holtzhausen
  • Grey Kelly
  • Nic Marin
  • Brandon Olaes
  • Sam Ognibene
  • Soren Orcutt
  • JD Powell
  • MacGregor Stilley
  • Marco Vlahos
  • Sam Way

U17 (2003)

TEAM FREY

  • Jack Barnes
  • Jackson Beasley
  • Alex Berg
  • Tucker Cross
  • Marcelo Diaz
  • Hampden Geer
  • Edgrin Green
  • Lukas Helmstetter
  • Jay Kuehmeier
  • Jack Lipscomb
  • Brett McMurrer
  • Justin Nadelstumph
  • Gabriel Parrish
  • Frank Passalaqua
  • Robert Peters
  • Shay Seim
  • Kemp Stief
  • Will Reynolds
  • Wit Taylor
  • Jack Ward

U19 (2001-2002)

TEAM THORNTON U18

  • Max Bernat
  • Davis Burriss
  • Gavin Finn
  • Joseph Justo
  • Charlie Medlock
  • Jack Neville
  • Cameron Tew
  • Max Traverse
  • Hayden Vogel
  • Colin Wagner
  • Reese Wall
  • Nathan Young

TEAM THORNTON U19

  • Tyree Awantaye
  • Steven Bautista
  • Orlando Cadena
  • Ryan Campbell
  • Kellen Cuppy
  • Seth Hamilton
  • Chris Haynes
  • Jake Highfield
  • Jake Hutchins
  • Wilson Merrill
  • Hunter Shinta
  • Jay Smear
  • Dillon Smith
  • Alan Tavel
  • Mason Wallace
  • Jackson Yager